Transfer Certificate

Dhruvi Patel ( Class 11 )
Kumar Shantanu ( Class 2 ) Ojha Ilesha ( Class 4 )
Gautam Sunit ( Class 10 ) Mishra Ashutosh ( Class 1 )
Mohan Eshan ( Class 1 ) Jay Mistry ( Class 1 )
Arnav Verma ( Class 1 ) Anurag Surresh ( Class 2 )
Bahekar Maitri ( Class 2 ) Puranipia Tejas ( Class 2 )
Shah Zea ( Class 2 ) Shreyas Reddy (Class 2 )
Sharma Suhanee ( Class 2 ) Mathur Agrim ( Class 2 )
Thakkar Siddhi ( Class 2 ) Dhananjay P. I . ( Class 2 )
Rewaskar Aryan ( Class 2 ) Shah Saumya ( Class 2 )
Chauhan Kushagrate ( Class 3 ) Sanghavi Krish ( Class 3 )
Mishra Aditya ( Class 3 ) Mehta Vishesh Vishal ( Class 3 )
Nagar Keya ( Class 3 ) Patel Riyan ( Class 3 )
Parikh Swara ( Class 3 ) Shokeen Rhythm ( Class 4 )
Das Piyush ( Class 4 ) Khilon Karamvir ( Class 4 )
Thakkar Tanay ( Class 4 ) Pandya Harshil ( Class 4 )
Sinha Mayank ( Class 4 ) Shandilya Milind ( Class 4 )
Patel Ruhi Pulin ( Class 5 ) Desai Param ( Class 5 )
Sharma Aatulya ( Class 5 ) Shivanash Singh ( Class 5 )
Kundu Dhriti ( Class 5 ) Mehta Dhruva Alias Jiya Dhaval ( Class 5 )
Patel Hiya ( Class 5 ) Sekhar Arvind ( Class 5 )
Esther Marie Fernandes Lobo ( Class 5 ) Singh Nishith ( Class 5 )
Singh Nivedh ( Class 5 ) Maheshwari Aditi ( Class 5 )
Jaspal Nishtha ( Class 6 ) Joshi Vivek ( Class 6 )
Parmar Siddhraj ( class 6 ) Shah Dishika ( Class 6 )
Chauhan Diya ( Class 6 ) De Sankalp ( Class 6 )
Javia Dev ( Class 7 ) Shah mruga ( Class 7 )
Shah Rishi ( Class 7 ) Alluri Namratha ( Class 7 )
Gandhi Drishi ( Class 7 ) Panchal Akx ( Class 7 )
Trivedi Saksham ( Class 7 ) Agarwal Shreyansh ( Class 7 )
Sekhon Jasleen ( Class 8 ) Bhavsar Hemil ( Class 8 )
Gautam Richa ( Class 8 ) Srivastava Nitya ( Class 8 )
Chatterjee Subhrojyoti ( Class 8 ) Nagar Deshna ( class 8 )
Anushka Shagun (Class 8 ) Siddharth Singh ( Class 8 )
Macwan Saransh sanjay ( Class 8 ) Patel Varun ( Class 8 )
Goswami Anushree ( Class 8 ) Trivedi Deep ( Class 8 )
Joshi Bhuvi ( Class 9 ) Thakkar Nandita ( Class 9 )
Patel Mira ( Class 9 ) Parmar Dhvani ( Class 9 )
Davda Rishika ( Class 10 ) Ishaan Agrawal ( Class 10 )
kotak nisarg ( Class 10 ) Palekar Archita ( Class 10 )
Palkar Archita ( class 10 ) Sekhar Arjun ( Class 10 )
Punya Muralidhar ( Class 10 ) Kothari Vaidehi ( Class 10 )
Punya Murlidhar ( Class 10 ) Trivedi Keya (Class 10 )
Maddineni Rushi M.V. Rao ( Class 11 ) Iyer Abhigya ( Class jr.kg )
Soni mihir ( Class jr. ) Naysha Daryanani ( Class JR )
Sharma Yug ( class jr. ) Patel Niall ( Class jr )
Iyer Pravek ( Class jr ) Karani Ishaan ( Class jr )
Jain Saksham Sumit ( class nr ) M.P. Pranav ( Class nr )
Desai Jena ( Class sr ) Jena Desai ( Class Sr )
Desai Jena ( Class srkg ) Undavia Utkarsh ( Class sr-kg )
Aditi Maheshwari ( Class v ) Kashyap Sakshi ( Class 10 )
Kashyap Sanjana ( Class 10 ) Singh Ananya ( Class 6 )